Prüfungsausschuss

SPÖ

BI

ÖVP

Maierhofer Christian

Schabereiter Dieter

Schabereiter Thomas

Johann Hafenscherer

Bruggraber Maria

Eder Waltraud

Reinhofer Andrea

Ersatzmitglieder

Haas Erich

Pichler Julia

Ellmaier Johann

Kelemina Martin

Brandner Beatrix

Bauausschuss

SPÖ

BI

ÖVP

Gallbrunner Kurt

Pichler Friedrich

Ellmaier Johann

Kelemina Martin

Bruggraber Maria

Stadlhofer Bruno

Reinhofer Andrea

Ersatzmitglieder

Eder Waltraud

Brandner Beatrix

Schabereiter Thomas

Haas Erich

Schabereiter Dieter

Johann Hafenscherer

Pichler Julia

Umweltausschuss

SPÖ

BI

ÖVP

Eder Waltraud

Brandner Beatrix

Schabereiter Thomas

Gallbrunner Kurt

Schabereiter Dieter

Johann Hafenscherer

Pichler Friedrich

Ersatzmitglieder

Kelemina Martin

Pichler Julia

Ellmaier Johann

Haas Erich

Bruggraber Maria

Stadlhofer Bruno

Reinhofer Andrea

Schulausschuss

SPÖ

BI

ÖVP

Eder Waltraud

Brandner Beatrix

Ellmaier Johann

Johann Hafenscherer

Pichler Julia

Stadlhofer Bruno

Bruggraber Maria

Ersatzmitglieder

Kelemina Martin

Schabereiter Dieter

Schabereiter Thomas

Gallbrunner Kurt

Pichler Friedrich

Haas Erich

Reinhofer Andrea

Kulturausschuss (inkl. Kuratorium Bücherei)

SPÖ

BI

ÖVP

Kelemina Martin

Schabereiter Dieter

Schabereiter Thomas

Gallbrunner Kurt

Pichler Julia

Haas Erich

Bruggraber Maria

Ersatzmitglieder

Eder Waltraud

Brandner Beatrix

Ellmaier Johann

Johann Hafenscherer

Pichler Friedrich

Stadlhofer Bruno

Reinhofer Andrea

Sozialausschuss

SPÖ

BI

ÖVP

Eder Waltraud

Brandner Beatrix

Schabereiter Thomas

Haas Erich

Pichler Julia

Maierhofer Christian

Reinhofer Andrea

Ersatzmitglieder

Kelemina Martin

Schabereiter Dieter

Ellmaier Johann

Gallbrunner Kurt

Pichler Friedrich

Stadlhofer Bruno

Bruggraber Maria

Infrastrukturausschuss (inkl. Interessentenwege)

SPÖ

BI

ÖVP

Kelemina Martin

Schabereiter Dieter

Ellmaier Johann

Gallbrunner Kurt

Pichler Friedrich

Stadlhofer Bruno

Bruggraber Maria

Ersatzmitglieder

Eder Waltraud

Brandner Beatrix

Schabereiter Thomas

Haas Erich

Pichler Julia

Johann Hafenscherer

Reinhofer Andrea

Ausschuss Stanz 2030

SPÖ

BI

ÖVP

Kelemina Martin

Schabereiter Dieter

Schabereiter Thomas

Gallbrunner Kurt

Pichler Friedrich

Stadlhofer Bruno

Reinhofer Andrea

Ersatzmitglieder

Eder Waltraud

Brandner Beatrix

Ellmaier Johann

Haas Erich

Pichler Julia

Johann Hafenscherer

Bruggraber Maria